Veranstaltung Name Strecke Zeit AK Platz AK Gesamt
             
Münster Advents-Aaseelauf Bettina Kaiser 3 km 0:14:40 50 1 7
             
Herrmann - Löns - Park - Lauf Monika Wille 10 km 0:51:38 60 3 36.
  Bettina Kaiser 10 km 0:53:07 50 5 44
  Wilfried Wille 10 km 0:56:32 60 15 254
             
Wasserstraße Waldlauf Bettina Kaiser 4,6 km 0:23:29 50 1 51
  Götz Trampler 17,5 km 1:26:05 45 10 45
  Monika Wille 17,5 km 1:31:51 60 1 61
  Wilfried Wille 17,5 km 1:39:07 60 4 73
             
Dresden Marathon Martina Scheibe 21,2 km 2:36:18 45 163 909
  Iris Görlich 21,2 km 2:48:40 45 168 934
             
BMW Efficient Lauf Monika Wille 6,7 km 0:33:52 60 1 2
  Bettina Kaiser 6,7 km 0:35:25 50 1 3
  Wilfried Wille 6,7 km 0:36:03 60 1 2
  Pauline Berg 14,5 km 1:15:08 U20 1 2
  Götz Trampler 14,5 km 1:11:47 45 7  9
             
Benther Berg Lauf Wilfried Wille 10 km 0:55:37 60 11 18
             
Steinhuder - Meer - Lauf Bettina Kaiser 10,21 km 0:57:21 50 1 12
  Wilfried Wille 10,21 km 0:57:37 60 5 39
             
Gerhard Jaster Gedächtnislauf Pauline Berg 10,8 km 0:50.50 U20 1 2
  Bettina Kaiser 4,5 km 0:23:16 50 1  
             
Volksbanklauf Rinteln Bettina Kaiser 5 km 0:27:33 50 1 33
  Bettina Scheibe 5 km 0:32:19 45 16 33
  Iris Görlich 5 km 0:34:13 45 19 91
             
Kurpark-Lauf Wilfried Wille 5 km 0:29:55 60 3 97
  Bettina Kaiser 5 km 0:32:09 50 4 134
  Iris Görlich 5 km 0:37:58 45 14 214
  Götz Trampler 10 km 0:51:53 45 11 33
             
Brüder-Grimm-Lauf Monika Wille 16 km 1:35:33 60 4 72
  Wilfried Wille 16 km 1:39:09 60 17 299
             
  Monika Wille 14 km 1:27:40 60 5 91
  Monika Wille 16 km 1:38:21 60 5 77
  Wilfried Wille 16 km 1:41:47 60 18 282
             
  Monika Wille 17 km 1:49:30 60 5 77
  Monika Wille 18 km 1:52:43 60 5 67
  Wilfried Wille 18 km 1:54:33 60 15 265
             
Hannover Marathon Monika Wille 10 km 0:50:01 60 1 60
  Tim Scheibe 10 km 0:50:56 Ju18 35  547
  Martina Scheibe 10 km 1:07:38 45 138 1054
             
  Maren Reinking 21,1 km 2:21:07 50 161  
  Iris Göhrlich 21,1 km 2:36:19 40 279  
  Wilfried Wille 21,1 km 2:07:34 60 107 3503
             
Bückeberg-Lauf Martina Scheibe 6 km 0:48:56 45 2  
  Maren Reinking 10 km 1:05:06 50 2  
             
  Götz Trampler 21,1 km 1:49:21 45 5  
  Monika Wille 21,1 km 1:51:55 60 1  
             
Weser-Werre-Lauf Monika Wille 20 km 1:42:36 60 1  
  Wilfried Wille 20 km 1:55:27 60 4  
             
Marathon Bad Salzuflen Monika Wille 18 km 1:50:28 60 1 29
  Wilfried Wille 18 km 1:57:56 60 7 224
             
Krähen Cross Lauf  Monika Wille 15,340 km 1:28:40 60 1 5
  Wilfried Wille 10,220 km 1:02:02 60 4 62